EGBL - 2013/2014 SUPERFINALS


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
   2013/2014 SUPERFINALS
   2013/2014 - U 19
   2013/2014 - U 17
   2013/2014 - U 15
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




 

 E Y B L / E G B L
Season 2013/2014


SUPERFINALS


U 19
  Superfinal  10-13.04.2014
/Ostroleka , Poland/ 


  1.HBA Marsky Juniors   Helsinki,Finland
2.Basketball Club  Alvik Basket  Stockholm,Sweden 
3.Basketball school Riga/3.BJSS  Riga,Latvia 

4.Basketball club BG Lulea   Lulea,Sweden

5.Belarus U 17   Minsk,Belarus
6.MUKS Unia Basket   Ostroleka,Poland  

MVP
 
HBA Marsky Juniors - NR.22 Anniina Aijanen

 

All Stars
HBA Marsky Juniors - NR.6 Sandra Karsten
BG Lulea - NR.4 Sofia Hagg
Rigas 3 BJSS - NR.8 Vineta Birina
BC Alvik Basket - NR.11 Anna Lundquist
Belarus u-17 - NR.5 Marharyta Mikhno



U 15

 Superfinal 16-19.04.2014
/Vilnius , Lithuania/


  1.Basketball school  Aisciai  Kaunas , Lithuania
2.Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia

3.Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
4.Mazovia Sokolow S.A  Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

5.Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland
6.Vilnius basketball school   Vilnius , Lithuania 
7.SDJSOR Timirazevskaja Moscow , Russia
8.SDJSOR Vasilieostrovskaja St.Petersburg , Russia

  MVP
Kaunas BS Aisčiai Nr.4 Klaudija Serkeviciute   
 
All Stars 
Liepaja BS  - NR.13  Sabine Lipe
 
Mazovia Sokolow  - NR.5 Anna Makurata
 
Tapiolan Honka  - NR.6 Kia Vaalavirta  
Riga/Ridzene - NR.10 Aleksa Gulbe  
BS Kaunas Aisčiai  -NR.20 Livija Sakeviciute

 


U 17
 Superfinal  24-27.04.2014
/Vilnius , Lithuania/



 1.Basketball school Riga/Ridzene   Riga , Latvia                  
2.LKC- U17  Vilnius , Lithuania
 3.RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus
4.Basketball club BMS  Copenhagen , Denmark
5.Basketball club Sparta&K  Vidnoje , Russia
6.HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland

MVP
Nr. 4. Riga/Ridzene  - Paula STRAUTMANE 
 

All Star
Nr. 8.LKF-U17 - Martyna PETRENAITE 
Nr. 8.  Riga/Ridzene  - Digna STRAUTMANE
Nr. 8. RGUOR, Minsk - Yanina INKINA
Nr. 12. Sparta&K, Vidnoje - Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA
Nr. 13  HBA Phyk Cadets - Kia VAALAVIRTA





Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32